Item Details

Klassiska Favoriter, Vol. 2 [electronic resource]

Andjaparidze, Eteri; Anichanov, André; Bálint, János; Bach, Johann Sebastian; Barber, Samuel; Batiz, Enrique; Bizet, Georges; Boccherini, Luigi; Bogár, István; Borodin, Aleksandr Porfirʹevich; Brahms, Johannes; Bramall, Anthony; Breiner, Peter; Bruch, Max; Clark, Keith; Delius, Frederick; Dvořák, Antonín; Eder, Gyorgy; Edlinger, Richard; Elgar, ...
Format
Sound Recording; Streaming Audio; Online
Description
Minimum system requirements: MS Windows 98SE, 2000, XP with MS IE 6.0 / Mozilla 1.7.1 / FireFox 1PR / Netscape 7.1 / Opera 7.53 and Media Player 9.0 / 10.0.
Mode of Access: World Wide Web browser.
Publication
Hong Kong : Naxos Digital Services Ltd., [2009]
Publisher no.
8.550554 Naxos Digital Services Ltd
Tracks
  • Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46: I. Morning Mood / Grieg, Edvard (03:52)
  • Rinaldo, HWV 7, Act II: Lascia ch'io pianga (arr. for violin and orchestra) / Handel, George Frideric (02:23)
  • Moderen (The Mother), Op. 41, FS 94: Taagen letter / Nielsen, Carl (03:16)
  • Herz und Mund und Tat und Leben, BWV 147: Jesus bleibet meine Freude (Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring) (arr. M. Hess) / Bach, Johann Sebastian (03:13)
  • Oboe Concerto No. 3 in G minor, HWV 287, III. Sarabande: Largo / Handel, George Frideric (03:06)
  • Ellens Gesang III (Ave Maria!), Op. 52, No. 6, D. 839, "Hymne an die Jungfrau" / Schubert, Franz (04:52)
  • Thais, Act II: Meditation (arr. for flute and harp) / Massenet, Jules (04:28)
  • Adagio for Strings, Op. 11 / Barber, Samuel (07:46)
  • The Deer Hunter: Cavatina / Myers, Stanley (03:51)
  • String Quintet in E major, Op. 11, No. 5, G. 275: III. Minuetto / Boccherini, Luigi (03:26)
  • Violin Concerto No. 1 in G minor, Op. 26: II. Adagio / Bruch, Max (08:06)
  • 3 Gymnopedies (arr. for guitar and orchestra) / Satie, Erik (02:16)
  • Pavane pour une infante defunte (version for orchestra) / Ravel, Maurice (06:56)
  • Serenade No. 13 in G major, K. 525, "Eine kleine Nachtmusik": II. Romanze / Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus (06:02)
  • Romance d'amour / Anonymous (02:43)
  • String Quartet No. 2 in D major: III. Notturno / Borodin, Alexander Porfir'yevich (08:23)
  • Champagnegalop / Lumbye, Hans Christian (02:12)
  • Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act II: By a Lake: Scene: The swans swim on the lake / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (02:38)
  • Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46: III. Anitra's Dance / Grieg, Edvard (03:33)
  • Gayane, Act III: Sabre Dance / Khachaturian, Aram Il'yich (02:23)
  • An der schonen, blauen Donau (The Beautiful Blue Danube), Op. 314 / Strauss II, Johann (09:24)
  • Valse triste, Op. 44, No. 1 / Sibelius, Jean (05:21)
  • Water Music: Suite No. 1 in F major, HWV 348: IX. Hornpipe / Handel, George Frideric (01:11)
  • La Gioconda, Act III: Danze delle Ore (Dance of the Hours) / Ponchielli, Amilcare (07:48)
  • Csardas / Monti, Vittorio (03:56)
  • 21 Hungarian Dances, WoO1: No. 5 in F sharp minor (arr. for orchestra) / Brahms, Johannes (02:15)
  • Sleeping Beauty: Panorama / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (02:42)
  • 16 Slavonic Dances, Series 2, Op. 72, B. 147: No. 10 in E minor, Op. 72, No. 2 / Dvorak, Antonin (05:30)
  • The Firebird: Danse infernale du roi Kastchei (King Kastchei's Infernal Dance) / Stravinsky, Igor (04:14)
  • Les Patineurs, Op. 183, "The Skater's Waltz" / Waldteufel, Emile (07:27)
  • Orphee aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld) / Offenbach, Jacques (05:18)
  • The Nutcracker Suite, Op. 71a: VIII. Waltz of the Flowers / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (06:51)
  • Also sprach Zarathustra, Op. 30, TrV 176: Einleitung / Strauss, Richard (01:49)
  • Scheherazade, Op. 35: III. The Young Prince and the Young Princess / Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolay Andreyevich (09:51)
  • The Planets, Op. 32: I. Mars, the Bringer of War / Holst, Gustav (06:58)
  • Spartacus: Suite No. 1: Adagio of Aegina and Harmodius / Khachaturian, Aram Il'yich (08:32)
  • Carmen, Act I: Prelude / Bizet, Georges (02:10)
  • Variations on an Original Theme, Op. 36, "Enigma": Variation 9: Nimrod / Elgar, Edward (03:31)
  • 3 Marches militaires, Op. 51, D. 733: No. 1 in D major (arr. for orchestra) / Schubert, Franz (04:56)
  • The Gadfly Suite, Op. 97a: VIII. Romance / Shostakovich, Dmitry (05:50)
  • The Tale of Tsar Saltan Suite, Op. 57: Flight of the Bumble-bee / Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolay Andreyevich (01:31)
  • Ma vlast (My Fatherland): No. 2. Vltava, "Moldau" / Smetana, Bedrich (13:11)
  • Florida Suite: II. By the River / Delius, Frederick (07:06)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Op. 61, Act V: Wedding March / Mendelssohn, Felix (05:17)
  • Pictures at an Exhibition (orch. M. Ravel): X. The Great Gate of Kiev / Mussorgsky, Modest Petrovich (05:00).
Performers
Wolfgang Sobotka (conductor) ; Andre Anichanov (conductor) ; Alfred Walter (conductor) ; Ondrej Lenard (conductor) ; Peter Breiner (conductor) ; Richard Edlinger (conductor) ; Alexander Rahbari (conductor) ; George Hurst (conductor) ; Anthony Bramall (conductor) ; Enrique Batiz (conductor) ; Stephen Gunzenhauser (conductor) ; Frans Rasmussen (conductor) ; David Lloyd-Jones (conductor) ; Antoni Wit (conductor) ; Zdenek Kosler (conductor) ; Bohdan Warchal (conductor) ; Theodore Kuchar (conductor) ; Kenneth Schermerhorn (conductor) ; Johannes Wildner (conductor) ; Istvan Bogar (conductor) ; Keith Clark (conductor) ; Jerzy Maksymiuk (conductor) ; Royal Scottish National Orchestra Chorus (Ladies) (chorus) ; Cappella Istropolitana (ensemble) ; Ferenc Santa Gypsy Band (ensemble) ; Budapest Haydn Quartet (ensemble) ; Danubius Quartet (ensemble) ; St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra ; Kosice Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra ; Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra ; Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra ; Capella Istropolitana ; Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra ; Belgian Radio and Television Philharmonic Orchestra ; Philharmonia Orchestra ; Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra ; Razumovsky Symphony Orchestra ; Sonderjylland Symphony Orchestra ; Royal Scottish National Orchestra ; Ukraine National Symphony Orchestra ; Budapest Symphony Orchestra ; English Northern Philharmonia ; BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra ; Strauss Festival Orchestra ; Benedikte Johansen (harp) ; Nishizaki, Takako (violin) ; Andjaparidze, Eteri (piano) ; Jensen, Thomas (flute) ; Kraft, Norbert (guitar) ; Garcia, Gerald (guitar) ; Balint, Janos (flute) ; Mercz, Nora (harp) ; Eder, Gyorgy (cello).
Notes
  • Includes works of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart ; Aram Il'yich Khachaturian ; Carl Nielsen ; Emile Waldteufel ; Pyotr Il'yich Tchaikovsky ; George Frideric Handel ; Georges Bizet ; Edward Elgar ; Igor Stravinsky ; Nikolay Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov ; Max Bruch ; Johann Sebastian Bach ; Franz Schubert ; Hans Christian Lumbye ; Stanley Myers ; Gustav Holst ; Felix Mendelssohn ; Bedrich Smetana ; Richard Strauss ; Erik Satie ; Vittorio Monti ; Dmitry Shostakovich ; Jean Sibelius ; Jacques Offenbach ; Antonin Dvorak ; Alexander Porfir'yevich Borodin ; Johannes Brahms ; Frederick Delius ; Anonymous ; Modest Petrovich Mussorgsky ; Amilcare Ponchielli ; Maurice Ravel ; Jules Massenet ; Samuel Barber ; Edvard Grieg ; Johann Strauss II ; Luigi Boccherini.
  • Streaming audio.
Technical Details
  • Access in Virgo Classic

  • LEADER 11434njm a2201417M 4500
    001 u5793029
    003 SIRSI
    005 20091008153519.0
    006 m|||| |||h| ||||||
    007 cr|nnannnauada
    007 sz|usnnnn|||ed
    008 090817s2009 cc nn o n zxx d
    028
    0
    2
    a| 8.550554 b| Naxos Digital Services Ltd
    035
      
      
    a| (Sirsi) NML18091
    040
      
      
    a| HkLN c| HkLN
    245
    0
    0
    a| Klassiska Favoriter, Vol. 2 h| [electronic resource].
    260
      
      
    a| Hong Kong : b| Naxos Digital Services Ltd., c| [2009]
    490
    1
      
    a| Naxos Regular CD
    500
      
      
    a| Includes works of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart ; Aram Il'yich Khachaturian ; Carl Nielsen ; Emile Waldteufel ; Pyotr Il'yich Tchaikovsky ; George Frideric Handel ; Georges Bizet ; Edward Elgar ; Igor Stravinsky ; Nikolay Andreyevich Rimsky-Korsakov ; Max Bruch ; Johann Sebastian Bach ; Franz Schubert ; Hans Christian Lumbye ; Stanley Myers ; Gustav Holst ; Felix Mendelssohn ; Bedrich Smetana ; Richard Strauss ; Erik Satie ; Vittorio Monti ; Dmitry Shostakovich ; Jean Sibelius ; Jacques Offenbach ; Antonin Dvorak ; Alexander Porfir'yevich Borodin ; Johannes Brahms ; Frederick Delius ; Anonymous ; Modest Petrovich Mussorgsky ; Amilcare Ponchielli ; Maurice Ravel ; Jules Massenet ; Samuel Barber ; Edvard Grieg ; Johann Strauss II ; Luigi Boccherini.
    500
      
      
    a| Streaming audio.
    505
    0
      
    a| Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46: I. Morning Mood / Grieg, Edvard (03:52) -- Rinaldo, HWV 7, Act II: Lascia ch'io pianga (arr. for violin and orchestra) / Handel, George Frideric (02:23) -- Moderen (The Mother), Op. 41, FS 94: Taagen letter / Nielsen, Carl (03:16) -- Herz und Mund und Tat und Leben, BWV 147: Jesus bleibet meine Freude (Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring) (arr. M. Hess) / Bach, Johann Sebastian (03:13) -- Oboe Concerto No. 3 in G minor, HWV 287, III. Sarabande: Largo / Handel, George Frideric (03:06) -- Ellens Gesang III (Ave Maria!), Op. 52, No. 6, D. 839, "Hymne an die Jungfrau" / Schubert, Franz (04:52) -- Thais, Act II: Meditation (arr. for flute and harp) / Massenet, Jules (04:28) -- Adagio for Strings, Op. 11 / Barber, Samuel (07:46) -- The Deer Hunter: Cavatina / Myers, Stanley (03:51) -- String Quintet in E major, Op. 11, No. 5, G. 275: III. Minuetto / Boccherini, Luigi (03:26) -- Violin Concerto No. 1 in G minor, Op. 26: II. Adagio / Bruch, Max (08:06) -- 3 Gymnopedies (arr. for guitar and orchestra) / Satie, Erik (02:16) -- Pavane pour une infante defunte (version for orchestra) / Ravel, Maurice (06:56) -- Serenade No. 13 in G major, K. 525, "Eine kleine Nachtmusik": II. Romanze / Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus (06:02) -- Romance d'amour / Anonymous (02:43) -- String Quartet No. 2 in D major: III. Notturno / Borodin, Alexander Porfir'yevich (08:23) -- Champagnegalop / Lumbye, Hans Christian (02:12) -- Swan Lake, Op. 20, Act II: By a Lake: Scene: The swans swim on the lake / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (02:38) -- Peer Gynt Suite No. 1, Op. 46: III. Anitra's Dance / Grieg, Edvard (03:33) -- Gayane, Act III: Sabre Dance / Khachaturian, Aram Il'yich (02:23) -- An der schonen, blauen Donau (The Beautiful Blue Danube), Op. 314 / Strauss II, Johann (09:24) -- Valse triste, Op. 44, No. 1 / Sibelius, Jean (05:21) -- Water Music: Suite No. 1 in F major, HWV 348: IX. Hornpipe / Handel, George Frideric (01:11) -- La Gioconda, Act III: Danze delle Ore (Dance of the Hours) / Ponchielli, Amilcare (07:48) -- Csardas / Monti, Vittorio (03:56) -- 21 Hungarian Dances, WoO1: No. 5 in F sharp minor (arr. for orchestra) / Brahms, Johannes (02:15) -- Sleeping Beauty: Panorama / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (02:42) -- 16 Slavonic Dances, Series 2, Op. 72, B. 147: No. 10 in E minor, Op. 72, No. 2 / Dvorak, Antonin (05:30) -- The Firebird: Danse infernale du roi Kastchei (King Kastchei's Infernal Dance) / Stravinsky, Igor (04:14) -- Les Patineurs, Op. 183, "The Skater's Waltz" / Waldteufel, Emile (07:27) -- Orphee aux enfers (Orpheus in the Underworld) / Offenbach, Jacques (05:18) -- The Nutcracker Suite, Op. 71a: VIII. Waltz of the Flowers / Tchaikovsky, Pyotr Il'yich (06:51) -- Also sprach Zarathustra, Op. 30, TrV 176: Einleitung / Strauss, Richard (01:49) -- Scheherazade, Op. 35: III. The Young Prince and the Young Princess / Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolay Andreyevich (09:51) -- The Planets, Op. 32: I. Mars, the Bringer of War / Holst, Gustav (06:58) -- Spartacus: Suite No. 1: Adagio of Aegina and Harmodius / Khachaturian, Aram Il'yich (08:32) -- Carmen, Act I: Prelude / Bizet, Georges (02:10) -- Variations on an Original Theme, Op. 36, "Enigma": Variation 9: Nimrod / Elgar, Edward (03:31) -- 3 Marches militaires, Op. 51, D. 733: No. 1 in D major (arr. for orchestra) / Schubert, Franz (04:56) -- The Gadfly Suite, Op. 97a: VIII. Romance / Shostakovich, Dmitry (05:50) -- The Tale of Tsar Saltan Suite, Op. 57: Flight of the Bumble-bee / Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolay Andreyevich (01:31) -- Ma vlast (My Fatherland): No. 2. Vltava, "Moldau" / Smetana, Bedrich (13:11) -- Florida Suite: II. By the River / Delius, Frederick (07:06) -- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Op. 61, Act V: Wedding March / Mendelssohn, Felix (05:17) -- Pictures at an Exhibition (orch. M. Ravel): X. The Great Gate of Kiev / Mussorgsky, Modest Petrovich (05:00).
    506
      
      
    a| Access restricted to subscribers.
    511
    0
      
    a| Wolfgang Sobotka (conductor) ; Andre Anichanov (conductor) ; Alfred Walter (conductor) ; Ondrej Lenard (conductor) ; Peter Breiner (conductor) ; Richard Edlinger (conductor) ; Alexander Rahbari (conductor) ; George Hurst (conductor) ; Anthony Bramall (conductor) ; Enrique Batiz (conductor) ; Stephen Gunzenhauser (conductor) ; Frans Rasmussen (conductor) ; David Lloyd-Jones (conductor) ; Antoni Wit (conductor) ; Zdenek Kosler (conductor) ; Bohdan Warchal (conductor) ; Theodore Kuchar (conductor) ; Kenneth Schermerhorn (conductor) ; Johannes Wildner (conductor) ; Istvan Bogar (conductor) ; Keith Clark (conductor) ; Jerzy Maksymiuk (conductor) ; Royal Scottish National Orchestra Chorus (Ladies) (chorus) ; Cappella Istropolitana (ensemble) ; Ferenc Santa Gypsy Band (ensemble) ; Budapest Haydn Quartet (ensemble) ; Danubius Quartet (ensemble) ; St. Petersburg State Symphony Orchestra ; Kosice Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra ; Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra ; Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra ; Capella Istropolitana ; Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra ; Belgian Radio and Television Philharmonic Orchestra ; Philharmonia Orchestra ; Slovak Philharmonic Orchestra ; Razumovsky Symphony Orchestra ; Sonderjylland Symphony Orchestra ; Royal Scottish National Orchestra ; Ukraine National Symphony Orchestra ; Budapest Symphony Orchestra ; English Northern Philharmonia ; BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra ; Strauss Festival Orchestra ; Benedikte Johansen (harp) ; Nishizaki, Takako (violin) ; Andjaparidze, Eteri (piano) ; Jensen, Thomas (flute) ; Kraft, Norbert (guitar) ; Garcia, Gerald (guitar) ; Balint, Janos (flute) ; Mercz, Nora (harp) ; Eder, Gyorgy (cello).
    538
      
      
    a| Minimum system requirements: MS Windows 98SE, 2000, XP with MS IE 6.0 / Mozilla 1.7.1 / FireFox 1PR / Netscape 7.1 / Opera 7.53 and Media Player 9.0 / 10.0.
    538
      
      
    a| Mode of Access: World Wide Web browser.
    650
      
    0
    a| Music x| Computer network resources.
    700
    1
      
    a| Andjaparidze, Eteri.
    700
    1
      
    a| Anichanov, André.
    700
    1
      
    a| Bálint, János.
    700
    1
      
    a| Bach, Johann Sebastian, d| 1685-1750.
    700
    1
      
    a| Barber, Samuel, d| 1910-1981.
    700
    1
      
    a| Batiz, Enrique.
    700
    1
      
    a| Bizet, Georges, d| 1838-1875.
    700
    1
      
    a| Boccherini, Luigi, d| 1743-1805.
    700
    1
      
    a| Bogár, István.
    700
    1
      
    a| Borodin, Aleksandr Porfirʹevich, d| 1833-1887.
    700
    1
      
    a| Brahms, Johannes, d| 1833-1897.
    700
    1
      
    a| Bramall, Anthony, d| 1957-
    700
    1
      
    a| Breiner, Peter, d| 1957-
    700
    1
      
    a| Bruch, Max, d| 1838-1920.
    700
    1
      
    a| Clark, Keith.
    700
    1
      
    a| Delius, Frederick, d| 1862-1934.
    700
    1
      
    a| Dvořák, Antonín, d| 1841-1904.
    700
    1
      
    a| Eder, Gyorgy.
    700
    1
      
    a| Edlinger, Richard, d| 1958-
    700
    1
      
    a| Elgar, Edward, d| 1857-1934.
    700
    1
      
    a| Garcia, Gerald.
    700
    1
      
    a| Grieg, Edvard, d| 1843-1907.
    700
    1
      
    a| Gunzenhauser, Stephen.
    700
    1
      
    a| Handel, George Frideric, d| 1685-1759.
    700
    1
      
    a| Holst, Gustav, d| 1874-1934.
    700
    1
      
    a| Hurst, George, d| 1926-2012
    700
    1
      
    a| Jensen, Thomas.
    700
    1
      
    a| Johansen, Benedikte.
    700
    1
      
    a| Khachaturi͡an, Aram, d| 1903-1978
    700
    1
      
    a| Košler, Zdeněk.
    700
    1
      
    a| Kraft, Norbert.
    700
    1
      
    a| Kuchar, Theodore.
    700
    1
      
    a| Lenárd, Ondrej.
    700
    1
      
    a| Lloyd-Jones, David.
    700
    1
      
    a| Lumbye, Hans Christian.
    700
    1
      
    a| Maksymiuk, Jerzy.
    700
    1
      
    a| Massenet, Jules, d| 1842-1912.
    700
    1
      
    a| Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Felix, d| 1809-1847.
    700
    1
      
    a| Mercz, Nóra.
    700
    1
      
    a| Monti, Vittorio.
    700
    1
      
    a| Mozart, Wolfgang Amadeus, d| 1756-1791.
    700
    1
      
    a| Mussorgsky, Modest Petrovich, d| 1839-1881.
    700
    1
      
    a| Myers, Stanley.
    700
    1
      
    a| Nielsen, Carl, d| 1865-1931.
    700
    1
      
    a| Nishizaki, Takako, d| 1944-
    700
    1
      
    a| Offenbach, Jacques, d| 1819-1880.
    700
    1
      
    a| Ponchielli, Amilcare, d| 1834-1886.
    700
    1
      
    a| Rahbari, Alexander.
    700
    1
      
    a| Rasmussen, Frans.
    700
    1
      
    a| Ravel, Maurice, d| 1875-1937.
    700
    1
      
    a| Rimsky-Korsakov, Nikolay, d| 1844-1908.
    700
    1
      
    a| Satie, Erik, d| 1866-1925.
    700
    1
      
    a| Schermerhorn, Kenneth.
    700
    1
      
    a| Schubert, Franz, d| 1797-1828.
    700
    1
      
    a| Shostakovich, Dmitriĭ Dmitrievich, d| 1906-1975.
    700
    1
      
    a| Sibelius, Jean, d| 1865-1957.
    700
    1
      
    a| Smetana, Bedřich, d| 1824-1884.
    700
    1
      
    a| Sobotka, Wolfgang.
    700
    1
      
    a| Strauss, Johann, d| 1825-1899.
    700
    1
      
    a| Strauss, Richard, d| 1864-1949.
    700
    1
      
    a| Stravinsky, Igor, d| 1882-1971.
    700
    1
      
    a| Tchaikovsky, Peter Ilich, d| 1840-1893.
    700
    1
      
    a| Waldteufel, Emil, d| 1837-1915.
    700
    1
      
    a| Walter, Alfred, d| 1929-2004
    700
    1
      
    a| Warchal, Bohdan.
    700
    1
      
    a| Wildner, Johannes, d| 1956-
    700
    1
      
    a| Wit, Antoni.
    710
    2
      
    a| Štátna filharmónia (Košice, Slovakia)
    710
    2
      
    a| BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Budapest Haydn Quartet.
    710
    2
      
    a| Cappella Istropolitana.
    710
    2
      
    a| Danubius Vonósnégyes.
    710
    2
      
    a| English Northern Philharmonia.
    710
    2
      
    a| Ferenc Santa Gypsy Band.
    710
    2
      
    a| Magyar Rádió és Televízió Szimfonikus Zenekara.
    710
    2
      
    a| Naxos Digital Services.
    710
    2
      
    a| Orchestre symphonique de la R.T.B.F.
    710
    2
      
    a| Philharmonia Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Polskie Radio. b| Wielka Orkiestra Symfoniczna.
    710
    2
      
    a| Razumovsky Sinfonia.
    710
    2
      
    a| Royal Scottish National Orchestra Chorus (Ladies)
    710
    2
      
    a| Royal Scottish National Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Sankt-Peterburgskiĭ gosudarstvennyĭ simfonicheskiĭ orkestr--Klassika.
    710
    2
      
    a| Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Slovenská filharmónia.
    710
    2
      
    a| Sonderjylland Symphony Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Strauss Festival Orchestra.
    710
    2
      
    a| Ukraine National Symphony Orchestra.
    773
    0
      
    t| Naxos Music Library.
    830
      
    0
    a| Naxos Regular CD.
    856
    4
    0
    z| Connect to Naxos Music Library u| http://proxy01.its.virginia.edu/login?url=http://virginia.naxosmusiclibrary.com/catalogue/item.asp?cid=8.550554
    902
      
      
    a| 091125
    596
      
      
    a| 1
    999
      
      
    a| XX(5793029.1) w| WEB i| 5793029-1001 l| INTERNET m| UVA-LIB t| INTERNET

Availability